Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 5:30pm |
MU - Columbia, MO
Early Childhood Professions - Educators Rising State Competition | |
Early Childhood Professions - Educators Rising State Competition | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Grain Valley |
8:10am- 10:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:10am
|
Shirkey Nursing & Rehab Center
|
12:20pm- 2:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:20pm
|
Shirkey Nursing & Rehab Center
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lafayette County C-1 |
4:30pm | vs. Van Horn | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Leslie Bell Elementary
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Tryouts | |
Tryouts | ||
7:00pm | vs. Van Horn |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
|
UCM
District CDE Contest |
District CDE Contest | ||
8:10am- 10:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:10am
|
Shirkey Nursing & Rehab Center
|
12:20pm- 2:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:20pm
|
Shirkey Nursing & Rehab Center
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Knob Noster |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Lafayette County |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Holden |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Concordia |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Holden |
6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Tryouts | |
Tryouts | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Concordia |
7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:10am- 10:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:10am
|
Shirkey Nursing & Rehab Center
|
12:20pm- 2:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:20pm
|
Shirkey Nursing & Rehab Center
|
4:30pm | vs. Knob Noster | |
4:30pm | vs. Knob Noster | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Tryouts | |
Tryouts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:10am- 10:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:10am
|
Shirkey Nursing & Rehab Center
|
11:00am- 12:30pm |
Leslie Bell Elementary
| |
12:20pm- 2:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:20pm
|
Shirkey Nursing & Rehab Center
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Oak Grove Middle |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled to 04-18-19) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Higginsville Golf Course
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Linn State Technical College
| ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Oak Grove School District |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Knob Noster |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Knob Noster |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Linn State Technical College
| ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Boonville |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Tryouts | |
Tryouts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Linn State Technical College
| ||
7:00pm |
H.S. Cafeteria
NHS Induction Ceremony | |
NHS Induction Ceremony | ||
7:30pm |
H.S. Cafeteria
Seal Of Excellence | |
Seal Of Excellence |