Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Music Room
Play Practice | |
Play Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
MS Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Excelsior Springs | |
4:00pm | vs. Excelsior Springs | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
HS Overflow parking
Raider Team practices | |
Raider Team practices | ||
4:30pm | vs. Marshall
| |
5:00pm | vs. Center
| |
5:00pm | vs. Lafayette County
| |
5:00pm | vs. Richmond R-XVI School District
| |
5:00pm | vs. Richmond R-XVI School District
| |
5:30pm | vs. Richmond R-XVI School District | |
6:00pm | vs. Richmond R-XVI School District
| |
6:30pm | vs. Lafayette County
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am | ||
2:15pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Music Room
Play Practice | |
Play Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS-Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
MS Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
HS Overflow parking
Raider Team practices | |
Raider Team practices | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-10-19) | vs. Richmond R-XVI School District |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
MS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Music Room
Play Practice | |
Play Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS-Track
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
HS Overflow parking
Raider Team practices | |
Raider Team practices | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-09-19) | vs. Richmond R-XVI School District |
5:00pm | vs. Crest Ridge Middle | |
5:00pm | vs. Holden | |
5:00pm | vs. Holden | |
6:00pm | vs. Holden | |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Richmond R-XVI School District
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | TBA vs. TBD | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Raider team competition at Leavenworth HS. Raider meet this is an overnight competition | |
Raider team competition at Leavenworth HS. Raider meet this is an overnight competition | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Music Room
Play Practice | |
Play Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS-Track
| |
7:00pm | vs. Lafayette County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
High School Marching Band and Flags to UCM Marching Competition | ||
High School Marching Band and Flags to UCM Marching Competition | ||
9:00am | vs. Lexington
| |
9:00am | vs. Warrensburg Middle
| |
9:00am | vs. Sherwood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS-Track
| |
5:00pm | vs. Smith-Cotton Junior
@ Knob Noster Sports Complex
| |
5:00pm | vs. Carrollton | |
5:30pm | vs. Higginsville | |
5:30pm | vs. Carrollton | |
6:30pm | vs. Smith-Cotton Junior
@ Knob Noster Sports Complex
|