Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm | Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
KNE - GYM
| |
5:30pm | vs. Richmond R-XVI School District | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Music Room
Jazz Band Pep Band | |
Jazz Band Pep Band | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Richmond R-XVI School District |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
MS Gym
| |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Richmond R-XVI School District |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
KNE - GYM
| |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Richmond R-XVI School District |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS Gym
| |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-09-19) | vs. Richmond R-XVI School District |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:15pm | C/JV Boys Basketball Practice | |
C/JV Boys Basketball Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice | ||
5:00pm |
(Postponed to 02-12-19) | vs. Hogan Prep Academy |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
KNE - GYM
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS Gym
| |
6:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-12-19) | vs. Hogan Prep Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15pm- 8:30pm | Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
KNE - GYM
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Library Media Center
Class 1 District 2 Seeding Meeting | |
Class 1 District 2 Seeding Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
MS Gym
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
MS Gym
HS Basketball Practice | |
HS Basketball Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MS Gym
Flag Corps Tryouts | |
Flag Corps Tryouts | ||
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
Knob Noster High School Building
Class 1 District 2 Wrestling Tournament | |
Class 1 District 2 Wrestling Tournament | ||
4:00pm | TBD vs. Oak Grove School District
@ TBA | |
5:15pm- 8:30pm | Boys Basketball Practice | |
Boys Basketball Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | TBD vs. Oak Grove School District
@ TBA | |
9:00am- 10:00pm |
Knob Noster High School Building
Class 1 District 2 Wrestling Tournament | |
Class 1 District 2 Wrestling Tournament | ||
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-19-19) | vs. Weaubleau
@ Weaubleau
|
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-05-19) | vs. Richmond R-XVI School District |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |