Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Holden |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | YMCA Basketball Practice | |
YMCA Basketball Practice | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Holden |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Sacred Heart Speech Tournament | ||
Sacred Heart Speech Tournament | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | YMCA After School Club Holiday Shopping Child Care | |
YMCA After School Club Holiday Shopping Child Care | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am- 11:30am | Jo Ellen Hughes Basketball practice | |
Jo Ellen Hughes Basketball practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:00pm | YMCA Basketball Practice | |
YMCA Basketball Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Carrollton Junior High
Chuck Ward Softball | |
Chuck Ward Softball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Carrollton Junior High
Jo Ellen Hughes basketball practice | |
Jo Ellen Hughes basketball practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Chillicothe High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Carrollton Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling | |
Youth Wrestling | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | YMCA Basketball Practice | |
YMCA Basketball Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Thomas Audiorium
9th Street Singer rehearsal | |
9th Street Singer rehearsal | ||
6:30pm | vs. Chillicothe High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Carrollton District Office
| ||
7:00am | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Trojan Cafe
YMCA Afterschool Club | |
YMCA Afterschool Club | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Knob Noster |
5:00pm | vs. St. Paul Lutheran | |
5:00pm | vs. Knob Noster | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Paul Lutheran | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Carrollton Junior High
YMCA Basketball Practice | |
YMCA Basketball Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | YMCA Basketball Practice | |
YMCA Basketball Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. St. Paul Lutheran | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Paul Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am | Room 110 | |
Room 110 | ||
7:30am- 8:00am |
CACC
Greenhand breakfast | |
Greenhand breakfast | ||
8:30am- 9:30am |
CACC
Early Grad Mock Interviews | |
Early Grad Mock Interviews | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | YMCA Basketball Practice | |
YMCA Basketball Practice | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Lafayette County |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Richmond R-XVI School District |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Jo Ellen Hughes Basketball practice | |
Jo Ellen Hughes Basketball practice | ||
4:30pm- 8:00pm | BBall Concession | |
BBall Concession | ||
5:00pm | vs. Richmond R-XVI School District | |
5:00pm | vs. Santa Fe | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Richmond R-XVI School District |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:30pm | vs. Santa Fe | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Carrollton Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling | |
Youth Wrestling | ||
6:00pm | vs. Santa Fe
Stu-Co 50/50 raffle | |
Stu-Co 50/50 raffle | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | YMCA Basketball Practice | |
YMCA Basketball Practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Carrollton Junior High
Chuck Ward Softball | |
Chuck Ward Softball | ||
7:00pm | vs. Santa Fe |